Tripp Lite N36603M

N366-03M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC - 3M (10ft)

Quick Specs:
Model
Brand: Tripp Lite
SKU: N36603M
UPC: 037332099587






Click to Enlarge
Click to Enlarge
Print Print Email Email Add to Wishlist Add to Wishlist

Tripp Lite N36603M

Tripp Lite N366-03M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC - 3M (10ft)
MSRP: $109.99
Savings:-$84.00
Final Price: $25.99
Shipping: $9.99
Today's Price: $35.98

Qty:
Rating: (Write a Review)
SKU: N36603M
Condition: Brand New Factory Sealed With 1 Year USA Warranty
Shipping Methods:
Availability: Available [Details] QuickShip


Additional Ways to Save Other Payment Options

View all payment options Google/Paypal Checkout


Tripp Lite 3-meter ( 10ft ) singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
Product Description
Tripp Lite 3-meter ( 10ft ) singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Features:
Product Type - Patch Cable
Warranty - Lifetime
- Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable

Dimensions:
Weight: 0.1

Tripp Lite N36603M Reviews & Ratings



No Reviews Found

Shipping Methods & Details


  • Please enter your shipping ZIP Code to get available shipping methods and cost:


You will need Adobe Acrobat Reader to view and print pdf files.