Tripp Lite N32003M

Tripp Lite N320-03M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 LC/LC - 3M 10-Feet Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Quick Specs:
Model
Brand: Tripp Lite
SKU: N32003M
UPC: 037332098061






Click to Enlarge
Click to Enlarge
Click to Enlarge
Print Print Email Email Add to Wishlist Add to Wishlist

Tripp Lite N32003M

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite N320-03M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 LC/LC - 3M 10-Feet Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MSRP: $64.99
Savings:-$46.00
Final Price: $18.99
Shipping: $9.99
Today's Price: $28.98

Qty:
Rating: (Write a Review)
SKU: N32003M
Condition: Brand New Factory Sealed With 1 Year USA Warranty
Shipping Methods:
Availability: Available [Details] QuickShip


Additional Ways to Save Other Payment Options

View all payment options Google/Paypal Checkout


Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
Product Description
Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Features:
Sold Individually

Dimensions:
Weight: 1
Width: 7
Height: 0.1
Length: 9

Tripp Lite N32003M Reviews & Ratings



No Reviews Found

Shipping Methods & Details


  • Please enter your shipping ZIP Code to get available shipping methods and cost:


You will need Adobe Acrobat Reader to view and print pdf files.