Tripp Lite N31802M

Tripp Lite N318-02M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST - 2M (6ft)

Quick Specs:
Model
Brand: Tripp Lite
SKU: N31802M
UPC: 037332117144






Click to Enlarge
Click to Enlarge
Click to Enlarge
Print Print Email Email Add to Wishlist Add to Wishlist

Tripp Lite N31802M

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite N318-02M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST - 2M (6ft)
MSRP: $64.99
Savings:-$49.00
Final Price: $15.99
Shipping: $9.99
Today's Price: $25.98

Qty:
Rating: (Write a Review)
SKU: N31802M
Condition: Brand New Factory Sealed With 1 Year USA Warranty
Shipping Methods:
Availability: Available [Details] QuickShip


Additional Ways to Save Other Payment Options

View all payment options Google/Paypal Checkout


Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
Product Description
Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Features:
Sold Individually

Dimensions:
Weight: 0.18
Width: 4.4
Height: 0.5
Length: 5

Tripp Lite N31802M Reviews & Ratings



No Reviews Found

Shipping Methods & Details


  • Please enter your shipping ZIP Code to get available shipping methods and cost:


You will need Adobe Acrobat Reader to view and print pdf files.