Phone #: 800-280-8987
Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable Sc/sc
Brand: Tripp Lite
Part Number: N35610M

$39.99

Product Details:
Product Description
Tripp Lite's singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Features:
FIBER PATCH CABLE SC/SC

Dimensions:
Weight: 0.38
Width: 6.5
Height: 9.5
Length: 0.75