Cables To Go 10GbLowSmokeZero

10Gb Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( OM3 ) - aqua

Quick Specs:
Model
Brand: Cables To Go
SKU: 10GbLowSmokeZero
UPC: 757120365181






Print Print Email Email Add to Wishlist Add to Wishlist

Cables To Go 10GbLowSmokeZero

Cables To Go 10Gb Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( OM3 ) - aqua
Our Price: $46.99
Shipping: $9.99
Total Price: $56.98

Qty:
Rating: (Write a Review)
SKU: 10GbLowSmokeZero
Condition: Brand New Factory Sealed With 1 Year USA Warranty
Shipping Methods:
Availability: Available [Details]


Additional Ways to Save Other Payment Options

View all payment options Google/Paypal Checkout


Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 low-smoke zero-halogen multimode fiber patch cords from Cables to Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications. These cables also provide the fire protection required to run within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit.
Product Description
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 low-smoke zero-halogen multimode fiber patch cords from Cables to Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications. These cables also provide the fire protection required to run within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit.

Features:
Fiber Cables
10 Gb 50/125 Fiber - LSZH
5m 10Gb LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Laser-optimized 50 micron Aqua fiber for use where protection from toxic and corrosive gasses is critical
Lifetime

Dimensions:
Weight: 0.16
Length: 0.16

Cables To Go 10GbLowSmokeZero Reviews & Ratings



No Reviews Found

Shipping Methods & Details


  • Please enter your shipping ZIP Code to get available shipping methods and cost: